Train timetable

Download PDF

Trains La Spezia - Genova
(Valid until June 9th 2018)

A

A

C

B

A

C-B

A

A

A

A

La Spezia Cent.

0.50

4.30

5.08

5.40

6.00

6.00

7.06

8.15

10.15

11.15

12.15

13.15

Riomaggiore

0.58

4.39

5.17

5.49

6.08

6.08

7.14

8.23

10.24

11.24

12.24

13.24

Manarola

1.02

4.42

5.20

5.52

6.11

6.11

7.17

8.26

10.27

11.27

12.27

13.27

Corniglia

1.06

4.46

5.24

5.56

6.15

6.15

7.21

8.29

10.30

11.30

12.30

13.30

Vernazza

1.11

4.51

5.28

6.00

6.19

6.19

7.25

8.34

10.34

11.34

12.34

13.34

Monterosso

1.16

4.55

5.33

6.04

6.23

6.23

7.29

8.39

10.39

11.39

12.39

13.39

Levanto

1.22

5.00

5.38

6.09

6.28

6.28

6.48

7.34

8.46

10.45

11.45

12.45

13.45

Bonassola

1.27

5.04

5.42

6.13

6.32

6.32

6.53

7.38

8.50

10.49

11.49

12.49

13.49

Framura

1.32

5.08

5.46

6.17

6.36

6.36

6.57

7.42

8.55

10.54

11.54

12.54

13.54

Deiva Marina

1.38

5.12

5.50

6.22

6.41

6.41

7.03

7.46

9.00

11.00

12.00

13.00

14.00

Moneglia

1.45

5.17

5.55

6.27

6.46

6.46

7.09

7.51

9.06

11.06

12.06

13.06

14.06

Riva Trigoso

1.52

5.22

6.00

6.36

6.52

6.52

7.15

7.56

9.10

11.11

12.11

13.11

14.11

Sestri Levante

2.00

4.32

5.26

6.05

6.40

6.59

6.59

7.23

8.00

9.19

9.27

9.47

10.26

11.19

11.32

11.47

12.19

12.32

12.47

13.19

13.32

13.47

14.19

Lavagna

4.39

5.31

6.13

6.44

7.04

7.04

7.32

9.35

9.55

11.39

11.55

12.39

12.55

13.39

13.55

Chiavari

4.43

5.35

6.17

6.43

7.08

7.08

7.35

8.08

9.39

9.58

10.34

11.42

11.58

12.42

12.58

13.42

13.58

Rapallo

4.51

5.46

6.28

6.50

7.16

7.16

7.46

8.16

9.51

10.10

10.42

11.51

12.10

12.51

13.10

13.51

14.10

S. Marg Portofino

4.55

5.52

6.32

6.59

7.21

7.51

8.20

9.55

10.14

10.46

11.55

12.14

12.55

13.14

13.55

14.14

Camogli S.Fruttuoso

5.01

5.58

6.38

7.05

7.27

7.59

8.26

10.00

10.20

12.00

12.20

13.00

13.20

14.00

14.20

Recco

5.05

6.02

6.42

7.09

7.25

7.31

8.06

8.30

10.08

10.25

10.53

12.04

12.25

13.04

13.25

14.04

14.25

Genova Nervi

5.14

6.15

6.53

7.30

7.40

7.44

8.28

8.43

10.24

10.49

11.03

12.19

12.49

13.19

13.49

14.19

14.49

Genova Brig.

5.31

6.38

7.12

7.56

7.54

7.54

8.46

8.58

10.40

11.05

11.15

12.40

13.05

13.40

14.05

14.40

15.05

Genova P. P.

5.40

6.44

7.18

8.02

8.03

8.56

9.04

10.46

11.11

12.46

13.11

13.46

14.11

14.46

15.11

La Spezia Cent.

14.15

15.15

16.15

17.15

18.15

19.15

20.15

21.15

22.22

23.10

Riomaggiore

14.24

15.24

16.24

17.24

18.24

19.24

20.24

21.24

22.30

23.19

Manarola

14.27

15.27

16.27

17.27

18.27

19.27

20.27

21.27

22.33

23.22

Corniglia

14.30

15.30

16.30

17.30

18.30

19.30

20.30

21.30

22.36

23.26

Vernazza

14.34

15.34

16.34

17.34

18.34

19.34

20.34

21.34

22.40

23.30

Monterosso

14.39

15.39

16.39

17.39

18.39

19.39

20.39

21.39

22.44

23.35

Levanto

14.45

14.45

16.45

17.45

18.45

19.45

20.45

21.45

22.49

23.40

Bonassola

14.49

15.49

16.49

17.49

18.49

19.49

20.49

21.49

22.53

23.44

Framura

14.54

15.54

16.54

17.54

18.54

19.54

20.54

21.54

22.58

23.48

Deiva Marina

15.00

16.00

17.00

18.00

19.00

20.00

20.59

22.00

23.03

23.52

Moneglia

15.06

16.06

17.06

18.06

19.06

20.06

21.06

22.06

23.11

23.57

Riva Trigoso

15.11

16.11

17.11

18.11

19.11

20.11

21.11

22.11

23.19

Sestri Levante

14.32

14.47

15.19

15.32

15.47

16.19

16.32

16.47

17.19

17.32

17.47

17.40

18.19

18.32

18.47

19.19

19.32

19.02

19.47

20.19

20.36

21.19

22.19

22.30

23.28

0.05

Lavagna

14.39

14.55

15.39

15.55

16.39

16.55

17.39

17.55

17.48

18.39

18.55

19.39

19.11

19.55

20.43

22.36

0.10

Chiavari

14.42

14.58

15.42

15.58

16.42

16.58

17.42

17.58

17.52

18.42

18.58

19.42

19.14

19.58

20.46

22.41

0.14

Rapallo

14.51

15.10

15.51

16.10

16.51

17.10

17.51

18.10

18.03

18.51

19.10

19.51

19.25

20.10

20.57

22.53

0.25

S. Marg Portofino

14.55

15.14

15.55

16.14

16.55

17.14

17.55

18.14

18.07

18.55

19.14

19.55

19.29

20.14

21.01

22.57

0.29

Camogli S.Fruttuoso

15.00

15.20

16.00

15.20

17.00

17.20

18.00

18.20

18.13

19.00

19.20

20.00

19.34

20.20

21.06

23.02

0.35

Recco

15.10

15.25

16.10

16.25

17.10

17.25

18.10

18.25

18.17

19.10

19.25

20.10

19.38

20.25

21.10

23.06

0.39

Genova Nervi

15.19

15.49

16.19

16.49

17.19

17.49

18.19

18.49

18.27

19.19

19.49

20.19

19.56

20.49

21.26

23.28

0.56

Genova Brig.

15.40

16.05

16.40

17.05

17.40

18.05

18.40

19.05

18.38

19.40

20.05

20.40

20.21

21.05

21.42

23.44

1.23

Genova P. P.

15.46

16.11

16.46

17.11

17.46

18.11

18.46

19.11

18.44

19.46

20.11

20.46

20.27

21.11

21.49

23.50

A: only from Monday to Friday - B: only on Sunday and Holidays - C: only on Saturday

Trains Genova - La Spezia
(Valid until June 9th 2018)

A-C

A-C

B

A-C

A

C

A

A

B-C

B-C

A

Genova P.P.

7.11

7.11

8.14

8.36

9.11

10.10

11.10

11.10

11.40

12.10

12.40

13.10

13.10

13.40

14.10

Genova Brig.

5.00

7.20

7.20

8.25

8.48

9.20

10.20

10.45

11.20

11.20

11.50

12.20

12.50

13.20

13.20

13.50

14.20

Genova Nervi

5.09

7.36

7.36

8.35

9.04

9.38

10.38

10.58

11.38

11.38

12.06

12.38

13.06

13.38

13.38

14.06

14.38

Recco

5.19

7.50

7.50

8.51

9.28

9.52

10.52

11.08

11.52

11.58

12.30

12.52

13.30

13.54

13.54

14.30

14.52

Camogli S. Fruttoso

5.22

7.54

7.54

8.55

9.33

9.56

10.56

11.56

12.02

12.35

12.56

13.35

13.58

13.58

14.35

14.56

S.Marg Portofino

5.28

7.59

7.59

9.00

9.42

10.02

11.02

11.15

12.02

12.07

12.42

13.02

13.42

14.03

14.03

14.42

15.02

Rapallo

5.31

8.03

8.03

9.04

9.47

10.07

11.07

11.19

12.07

12.11

12.47

13.07

13.47

14.07

14.07

14.47

15.07

Chiavari

5.40

8.11

8.11

9.15

9.58

10.16

11.16

11.27

12.16

12.21

12.58

13.16

13.58

14.17

14.17

14.58

15.16

Lavagna

5.43

8.15

8.15

9.20

10.02

10.20

11.20

12.20

12.25

13.02

13.20

14.02

14.21

14.21

15.02

15.20

Sestri Levante

4.20

5.50

6.32

7.31

8.20

8.20

9.31

9.41

10.13

10.28

10.41

11.28

11.35

11.41

12.28

12.33

12.41

13.13

13.28

13.41

14.13

14.28

14.28

14.41

15.13

15.28

15.41

Riva Trigoso

4.26

6.37

7.36

9.45

10.45

11.45

12.45

13.05

14.34

14.45

15.45

Moneglia

4.32

5.58

6.43

7.42

8.27

8.27

9.51

10.51

11.51

12.51

13.51

14.39

14.51

15.51

Deiva Marina

4.37

6.04

6.47

7.46

8.32

8.32

9.55

10.55

11.55

12.55

13.55

14.46

14.55

15.55

Framura

4.41

6.07

6.51

7.50

8.36

8.36

10.01

11.01

12.01

13.01

14.01

14.52

15.01

16.01

Bonassola

4.45

6.12

6.56

7.54

8.40

8.40

10.07

11.07

12.07

13.07

14.07

14.58

15.07

16.07

Levanto

4.50

6.16

7.00

7.59

8.44

8.44

10.15

11.15

12.15

13.15

14.15

15.09

15.15

16.15

Monterosso

4.55

6.22

7.05

8.05

8.49

8.49

10.20

11.20

12.20

13.20

14.20

15.15

15.20

16.20

Vernazza

5.00

6.25

7.09

8.09

8.53

10.24

11.24

12.24

13.24

14.24

15.20

15.24

16.24

Corniglia

5.05

6.31

7.13

8.19

8.57

10.28

11.28

12.28

13.32

14.28

15.25

15.28

16.28

Manarola

5.10

6.34

7.17

8.23

9.01

10.32

11.32

12.32

13.38

14.32

15.28

15.31

16.32

Riomaggiore

5.13

6.38

7.20

8.26

9.02

9.02

10.35

11.35

12.35

13.35

14.35

15.31

15.35

16.35

La Spezia Cent.

5.21

6.50

7.27

8.35

9.09

9.09

10.45

11.45

12.45

13.45

14.45

15.40

15.45

16.45

A

A

A

B -C

A

A

B - C

A

A

A

Genova P.P.

14.40

15.10

15.40

16.10

16.10

16.40

17.10

17.29

17.29

17.40

18.10

18.10

18.40

19.10

19.38

20.10

21.10

Genova Brig.

14.50

15.20

15.50

16.20

16.20

16.45

16.50

17.20

17.38

17.38

17.50

18.20

18.20

18.50

18.45

19.30

19.20

19.50

20.20

20.45

21.20

22.56

Genova Nervi

15.06

15.38

16.06

16.38

16.38

16.58

17.06

17.38

17.53

17.53

18.06

18.38

18.38

18.54

18.58

19.44

19.38

20.06

20.38

20.58

21.38

23.12

Recco

15.30

15.52

16.30

16.54

16.54

17.08

17.30

17.52

18.02

18.02

18.30

18.52

18.52

19.30

19.08

20.00

19.52

20.30

20.52

21.08

21.52

23.23

Camogli S. Fruttoso

15.35

15.56

16.35

16.59

16.59

17.35

17.56

18.35

18.58

18.58

19.35

20.04

19.56

20.35

20.56

21.56

23.27

S.Marg Portofino

15.42

16.02

16.42

17.03

17.03

17.15

17.42

18.02

18.09

18.09

18.42

19.02

19.02

19.42

19.15

20.09

20.02

20.42

21.02

21.15

22.02

23.32

Rapallo

15.47

16.07

16.47

17.07

17.07

7.19

17.47

18.07

18.14

18.14

18.47

19.07

19.07

19.47

19.19

20.14

20.07

20.47

21.07

21.19

22.07

23.36

Chiavari

15.58

16.16

16.58

17.17

17.17

17.27

17.52

18.16

18.23

18.23

18.58

19.16

19.16

19.58

19.27

20.23

20.16

20.58

21.16

21.27

22.16

23.44

Lavagna

16.02

16.20

17.02

17.25

17.25

18.02

18.20

19.02

19.20

19.20

20.02

20.27

20.20

21.02

21.20

22.20

23.48

Sestri Levante

16.13

16.28

16.41

17.13

17.41

17.29

17.35

18.13

18.28

18.41

18.32

18.41

19.13

19.41

19.28

20.13

19.35

20.32

20.28

20.41

21.13

21.28

21.35

21.45

22.28

23.01

23.54

Riva Trigoso

16.45

17.45

18.45

18.45

19.45

20.45

21.49

23.05

Moneglia

16.51

17.51

18.51

18.51

19.51

20.40

20.51

21.55

23.12

0.02

Deiva Marina

16.55

17.55

18.55

18.55

19.55

20.44

20.55

21.59

23.16

0.07

Framura

17.01

18.01

19.01

19.01

20.01

21.01

22.04

23.19

Bonassola

17.07

18.07

19.07

19.07

20.07

21.07

22.09

23.24

Levanto

17.15

18.15

17.55

19.15

19.15

20.15

19.55

20.52

21.15

21.50

22.15

23.27

0.17

Monterosso

17.20

18.20

7.55

19.20

19.20

20.20

20.00

20.57

21.20

21.55

22.20

23.33

0.23

Vernazza

17.24

18.24

19.24

19.24

20.24

21.24

22.24

23.36

0.30

Corniglia

17.28

18.28

19.28

19.28

20.28

21.28

22.28

23.42

0.37

Manarola

17.32

18.32

18.03

19.32

19.32

20.32

21.31

22.31

23.44

0.41

Riomaggiore

17.35

18.35

19.35

19.35

20.35

20.08

21.06

21.35

22.03

22.35

23.49

0.44

La Spezia Cent.

17.45

18.45

18.10

19.45

19.45

20.45

20.15

21.12

21.45

22.10

22.45

23.57

0.51

A: only from Monday to Friday - B: only on Sunday and Holidays - C: only on Saturday